Begegnungen

Von Thorsten
Kommentare deaktiviert für Begegnungen
Gruppe A
14. Juni 2018
17:00 Russland Russland 5 - 0 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien
15. Juni 2018
14:00 Ägypten Ägypten 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
Gruppe B
17:00 Marokko Marokko 0 - 1 Iran Iran
20:00 Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spanien Spanien
Gruppe C
16. Juni 2018
12:00 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - 1 Australien Australien
Gruppe D
15:00 Argentinien Argentinien 1 - 1 Island Island
Gruppe C
18:00 Peru Peru 0 - 1 Dänemark Dänemark
Gruppe D
21:00 Kroatien Kroatien 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
Gruppe E
17. Juni 2018
14:00 Costa-Rica Costa-Rica 0 - 1 Serbien Serbien
Gruppe F
17:00 Deutschland Deutschland 0 - 1 Mexiko Mexiko
Gruppe E
20:00 Brasilien Brasilien 1 - 1 Schweiz Schweiz
Gruppe F
18. Juni 2018
14:00 Schweden Schweden 1 - 0 Südkorea Südkorea
Gruppe G
17:00 Belgien Belgien 3 - 0 Panama Panama
20:00 Tunesien Tunesien 1 - 2 England England
Gruppe H
19. Juni 2018
14:00 Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 - 2 Japan Japan
17:00 Polen Polen 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
Gruppe A
20:00 Russland Russland 3 - 1 Ägypten Ägypten
Gruppe B
20. Juni 2018
14:00 Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Marokko Marokko
Gruppe A
17:00 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien
Gruppe B
20:00 Iran Iran 0 - 1 Spanien Spanien
Gruppe C
21. Juni 2018
14:00 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - 1 Australien Australien
17:00 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - 0 Peru Peru
Gruppe D
20:00 Argentinien Argentinien 0 - 3 Kroatien Kroatien
Gruppe E
22. Juni 2018
14:00 Brasilien Brasilien 2 - 0 Costa-Rica Costa-Rica
Gruppe D
17:00 Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 0 Island Island
Gruppe E
20:00 Serbien Serbien 1 - 2 Schweiz Schweiz
Gruppe G
23. Juni 2018
14:00 Belgien Belgien 5 - 2 Tunesien Tunesien
Gruppe F
17:00 Südkorea Südkorea 1 - 2 Mexiko Mexiko
20:00 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - 1 Schweden Schweden
Gruppe G
24. Juni 2018
14:00 England England 6 - 1 Panama Panama
Gruppe H
17:00 Japan Japan 2 - 2 Senegal Senegal
20:00 Polen Polen 0 - 3 Kolumbien Kolumbien
Gruppe A
25. Juni 2018
16:00 Uruguay Uruguay 3 - 0 Russland Russland
16:00 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 2 - 1 Ägypten Ägypten
Gruppe B
20:00 Spanien Spanien 2 - 2 Marokko Marokko
20:00 Iran Iran 1 - 1 Portugal Portugal
Gruppe C
26. Juni 2018
16:00 Dänemark Dänemark 0 - 0 Frankreich Frankreich
16:00 Australien Australien 0 - 2 Peru Peru
Gruppe D
20:00 Island Island 1 - 2 Kroatien Kroatien
20:00 Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentinien Argentinien
Gruppe F
27. Juni 2018
16:00 Mexiko Mexiko 0 - 3 Schweden Schweden
16:00 Südkorea Südkorea 2 - 0 Deutschland Deutschland
Gruppe E
20:00 Serbien Serbien 0 - 2 Brasilien Brasilien
20:00 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - 2 Costa-Rica Costa-Rica
Gruppe H
28. Juni 2018
16:00 Senegal Senegal 0 - 1 Kolumbien Kolumbien
16:00 Japan Japan 0 - 1 Polen Polen
Gruppe G
20:00 England England 0 - 1 Belgien Belgien
20:00 Panama Panama 1 - 2 Tunesien Tunesien
Achtelfinale
30. Juni 2018
16:00 Frankreich Frankreich 4 - 3 Argentinien Argentinien
20:00 Uruguay Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal Portugal
1. Juli 2018
16:00 Spanien Spanien 4 - 5 Russland Russland
20:00 Kroatien Kroatien 4 - 3 Dänemark Dänemark
2. Juli 2018
16:00 Brasilien Brasilien 2 - 0 Mexiko Mexiko
20:00 Belgien Belgien 3 - 2 Japan Japan
3. Juli 2018
16:00 Schweden Schweden 1 - 0 Schweiz Schweiz
20:00 Kolumbien Kolumbien 4 - 5 England England
Viertelfinale
6. Juli 2018
16:00 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - 0 Uruguay Uruguay
20:00 Brasilien Brasilien 1 - 2 Belgien Belgien
7. Juli 2018
16:00 Schweden Schweden 0 - 2 England England
20:00 Russland Russland 5 - 6 Kroatien Kroatien
Halbfinale
10. Juli 2018
20:00 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - 0 Belgien Belgien
11. Juli 2018
20:00 England England 1 - 2 Kroatien Kroatien
Spiel um Platz 3
14. Juli 2018
16:00 Belgien Belgien 2 - 0 England England
Finale
15. Juli 2018
17:00 Frankreich Frankreich 4 - 2 Kroatien Kroatien