Begegnungen

By Thorsten
Kommentare deaktiviert für Begegnungen
Gruppenphase
Jun 11, 2021
21:00 Türkei Türkei 0 - 3 Italien Italien
Jun 12, 2021
15:00 Wales Wales 1 - 1 Schweiz Schweiz
18:00 Dänemark Dänemark 0 - 1 Finnland Finnland
21:00 Belgien Belgien 3 - 0 Russland Russland
Jun 13, 2021
15:00 England England 1 - 0 Kroatien Kroatien
18:00 Österreich Österreich 3 - 1 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
21:00 Niederlande Niederlande 3 - 2 Ukraine Ukraine
Jun 14, 2021
15:00 Schottland Schottland 0 - 2 Tschechien Tschechien
18:00 Polen Polen 1 - 2 Slowakei Slowakei
21:00 Spanien Spanien 0 - 0 Schweden Schweden
Jun 15, 2021
18:00 Ungarn Ungarn 0 - 3 Portugal Portugal
21:00 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - 0 Deutschland Deutschland
Jun 16, 2021
15:00 Finnland Finnland 0 - 1 Russland Russland
18:00 Türkei Türkei 0 - 2 Wales Wales
21:00 Italien Italien 3 - 0 Schweiz Schweiz
Jun 17, 2021
15:00 Ukraine Ukraine 2 - 1 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
18:00 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - 2 Belgien Belgien
21:00 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - 0 Österreich Österreich
Jun 18, 2021
15:00 Schweden Schweden 1 - 0 Slowakei Slowakei
18:00 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - 1 Tschechien Tschechien
21:00 England England 0 - 0 Schottland Schottland
Jun 19, 2021
15:00 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - 1 Frankreich Frankreich
18:00 Portugal Portugal 2 - 4 Deutschland Deutschland
21:00 Spanien Spanien 1 - 1 Polen Polen
Jun 20, 2021
18:00 Italien Italien 1 - 0 Wales Wales
18:00 Schweiz Schweiz 3 - 1 Türkei Türkei
Jun 21, 2021
18:00 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 0 - 3 Niederlande Niederlande
18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 0 - 1 Österreich Österreich
21:00 Finnland Finnland 0 - 2 Belgien Belgien
21:00 Russland Russland 1 - 4 Dänemark Dänemark
Jun 22, 2021
21:00 Tschechien Tschechien 0 - 1 England England
21:00 Kroatien Kroatien 3 - 1 Schottland Schottland
Jun 23, 2021
18:00 Slowakei Slowakei 0 - 5 Spanien Spanien
18:00 Schweden Schweden 3 - 2 Polen Polen
21:00 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - 2 Ungarn Ungarn
21:00 Portugal Portugal 2 - 2 Frankreich Frankreich
Achtelfinale
Jun 26, 2021
18:00 Wales Wales 0 - 4 Dänemark Dänemark
21:00 Italien Italien 2 - 1 Österreich Österreich
Jun 27, 2021
18:00 Niederlande Niederlande 0 - 2 Tschechien Tschechien
21:00 Belgien Belgien 1 - 0 Portugal Portugal
Jun 28, 2021
18:00 Kroatien Kroatien 3 - 5 Spanien Spanien
21:00 Frankreich Frankreich 7 - 8 Schweiz Schweiz
Jun 29, 2021
18:00 England England 2 - 0 Deutschland Deutschland
21:00 Schweden Schweden 1 - 2 Ukraine Ukraine
Viertelfinale
Jul 02, 2021
18:00 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - 4 Spanien Spanien
21:00 Belgien Belgien 1 - 2 Italien Italien
Jul 03, 2021
18:00 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - 2 Dänemark Dänemark
21:00 Ukraine Ukraine 0 - 4 England England
Halbfinale
Jul 06, 2021
21:00 Italien Italien 5 - 3 Spanien Spanien
Jul 07, 2021
21:00 England England 2 - 1 Dänemark Dänemark
Finale
Jul 11, 2021
21:00 Italien Italien 4 - 3 England England