Begegnungen

By Thorsten
Kommentare deaktiviert für Begegnungen
Gruppenphase
Jun 11, 2021
21:00 Türkei Türkei 0 - 3 Italien Italien
Jun 12, 2021
15:00 Wales Wales 1 - 1 Schweiz Schweiz
18:00 Dänemark Dänemark 0 - 1 Finnland Finnland
21:00 Belgien Belgien 3 - 0 Russland Russland
Jun 13, 2021
15:00 England England 1 - 0 Kroatien Kroatien
18:00 Österreich Österreich 3 - 1 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
21:00 Niederlande Niederlande 3 - 2 Ukraine Ukraine
Jun 14, 2021
15:00 Schottland Schottland 0 - 2 Tschechien Tschechien
18:00 Polen Polen 1 - 2 Slowakei Slowakei
21:00 Spanien Spanien 0 - 0 Schweden Schweden
Jun 15, 2021
18:00 Ungarn Ungarn 0 - 3 Portugal Portugal
21:00 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - 0 Deutschland Deutschland
Jun 16, 2021
15:00 Finnland Finnland 0 - 1 Russland Russland
18:00 Türkei Türkei 0 - 2 Wales Wales
21:00 Italien Italien 3 - 0 Schweiz Schweiz
Jun 17, 2021
15:00 Ukraine Ukraine 2 - 1 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
18:00 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - 2 Belgien Belgien
21:00 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - 0 Österreich Österreich
Jun 18, 2021
15:00 Schweden Schweden 1 - 0 Slowakei Slowakei
18:00 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - 1 Tschechien Tschechien
21:00 England England 0 - 0 Schottland Schottland
Jun 19, 2021
15:00 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - 1 Frankreich Frankreich
18:00 Portugal Portugal 2 - 4 Deutschland Deutschland
21:00 Spanien Spanien 1 - 1 Polen Polen
Jun 20, 2021
18:00 Italien Italien 1 - 0 Wales Wales
18:00 Schweiz Schweiz 3 - 1 Türkei Türkei
Jun 21, 2021
18:00 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien - Niederlande Niederlande
18:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Österreich Österreich
21:00 Finnland Finnland - Belgien Belgien
21:00 Russland Russland - Dänemark Dänemark
Jun 22, 2021
21:00 Tschechien Tschechien - England England
21:00 Kroatien Kroatien - Schottland Schottland
Jun 23, 2021
18:00 Slowakei Slowakei - Spanien Spanien
18:00 Schweden Schweden - Polen Polen
21:00 Deutschland Deutschland - Ungarn Ungarn
21:00 Portugal Portugal - Frankreich Frankreich
Achtelfinale
Jun 26, 2021
18:00 2. Gruppe A - 2. Gruppe B
21:00 1. Gruppe A - 2. Gruppe C
Jun 27, 2021
18:00 1. Gruppe C - 3. Gruppe D/E/F
21:00 1. Gruppe B - 3. Gruppe A/D/E/F
Jun 28, 2021
18:00 2. Gruppe D - 2. Gruppe E
21:00 1. Gruppe F - 3. Gruppe A/B/C
Jun 29, 2021
18:00 1. Gruppe D - 2. Gruppe F
21:00 1. Gruppe E - 3. Gruppe A/B/C/D
Viertelfinale
Jul 02, 2021
18:00 Sieger Spiel 42 - Sieger Spiel 41
21:00 Sieger Spiel 40 - Sieger Spiel 38
Jul 03, 2021
18:00 Sieger Spiel 39 - Sieger Spiel 37
21:00 Sieger Spiel 44 - Sieger Spiel 43
Halbfinale
Jul 06, 2021
21:00 Sieger Spiel 46 - Sieger Spiel 45
Jul 07, 2021
21:00 Sieger Spiel 48 - Sieger Spiel 47
Finale
Jul 11, 2021
21:00 Sieger Spiel 49 - Sieger Spiel 50